過去の大会結果

S1クラス 試合結果
優  勝 準優勝 3  位 4  位 5  位 詳細
1997 1 東北パイオニア マリンクラブ GOLDEN DOC'S 県立中央病院 山商OG 結果
1998 2 東北パイオニア GOLDEN DOC'S 日  建 県立中央病院 山辺ナップ 結果
1998 3 GOLDEN DOC'S 山辺ナップ マリンクラブ1 マリンクラブ2 OWARAI 結果
1999 4 GOLDEN DOC'S コラボレーション クアーズ マリンクラブ2 マリンクラブ1 結果
1999 5 GOLDEN DOC'S 山形松波会 M.B.C マリンクラブ1 マリンクラブ2 結果
2000 6 GOLDEN DOC'S マリンクラブ1 コラボレーション 山形松波会 県立中央病院 結果
2000 7 GOLDEN DOC'S S.A.2000 ルージュ Heat 山形松波会 結果
2001 8 GOLDEN DOC'S S.A.BATT THE髭2001 Heat 天神クラブ 結果
2001 9 GOLDEN DOC'S Heat S.A.髭 ルージュ M.B.C 結果
2002 10 Heat マリンクラブ GOLDEN DOC'S S.A.2002 モルツBBC 結果
2002 11 GOLDEN DOC'S SA2002 Heat おかちめんこAYAME M.B.C 結果
2003 12 CROMARTEI GOLDEN DOC'S STR2003 B&M スリッカーズ 結果
2003 13 CROMARTEI STR2003 鈴木組 GOLDEN DOC'S スリッカーズ 結果
2004 14 CROMARTEI スリッカーズ 山大工学部 GOLDEN DOC'S マリンクラブ 結果
2004 15 CROMARTEI D.B.C GOLDEN DOC'S STR200X スリッカーズ 結果
2005 16 D.B.C POORS STR マリンクラブ スリッカーズ 結果
2005 17 STR スリッカーズ PARIRA COLOR 結果
2006 18 陵南堂 スリッカーズ COLOR CRAFTY BLITZ 結果
2006 19 PARIRA SIMPSONS COLOR 陵南堂 Clutch Boys 結果
2007 20 陵南堂 PARIRA H2O SIMPSONS マリンクラブ 結果
2007 21 弐  中 MEDIC H2O GOLGO COLOR 結果
2008 22 GOLGO H2O スリッカーズ MEDIC 弐中クラブ 結果
2008 23 MEDIC PETACO COLOR GOLDEN DOC'S 弐中クラブ 結果
2009 24 SLICKERS 1 PETACO アエレージ20.3 COLOR BLABASS 結果
2009 25 BLABASS MISAKI ボンバーズ 権兵衛 COLOR 結果
2010 26 MISAKI Bokkiy's ボンバーズ BC・KAHOKU アベレージ21.3 結果
2011 27 N.Y.UNITED BC・KAHOKU Pivot MISAKI ボンバーズ 結果
2011 28 BC・KAHOKU RESCUE'S 弐中クラブ CLOUD 陵南堂
2012 29 BC・KAHOKU ボンバーズ MISAKI Devils SLICKERS 結果
2012 30 蔵王クラブ アベレージ Pivot ボンバーズ HARLEM 結果
2013 31 COLOR 山形ひまわり MISAKI 大江クラブ SLICKERS1 結果
2013 32 大江クラブ MISAKI Freestyle SLICKERS1 BC・KAHOKU 結果
2014 33 山形ひまわり Street Spirits 小白川バスケ会 D'sCUBE Freestyle 結果
2014 34 Street Spirits T2 Hightechs 神風ガーディアン 山形ひまわり 結果
2015 35 山形ひまわり Street Spirits T2 SLICKERS1 SHOCKERS 結果
2015 36 Street Spirits Hightechs Pivot SHOCKERS A MISAKI 結果
2016 37 Street Spirits 山形ひまわり MISAKI 神風ガーディアン SHOCKERS 結果
2016 38 Street Spirits Hightechs UNITE Pivot 山形大学医学部 結果
2017 39 Team daddy's Alive SHOCKERS MISAKI 山形69ERS 結果





S1クラス BEST5

チーム 氏名
27 NY・UNITED 19 伊藤和樹
NY・UNITED 39 古瀬矩崇
BC・KAHOKU 7 佐藤弘歩
Pivot 44 チャック・トマス
MISAKI 6 片桐賢士郎
28 BC・KAHOKU 1 辻政貴
BC・KAHOKU 18 和田敏治
RESCUE’S 6 木本修
弐中クラブ 16 佐藤裕之
CLOUD 10 小林拓也
29 BC・KAHOKU 1 辻政貴
BC・KAHOKU 21 工藤大樹
ボンバーズ 35 坂井啓介
MISAKI 8 吉田慎之介
Devils 72 森谷典晃
30 蔵王クラブ 13 後藤和郎
蔵王クラブ 35 高橋利幸
アベレージ 9 石川裕太朗
Pivot 32 相澤賢志
ボンバーズ 5 齋藤裕貴
31 COLOR 11 五十嵐一成
COLOR 99 深瀬明大
山形ひまわり 7 渡辺護
MISAKI 6 片桐賢士郎
大江クラブ 20 細谷賢広
32 大江クラブ 7 渡辺護
大江クラブ 20 佐藤善範
MISAKI 7 安孫子光洋
Freestyle 10 木村翔陽
SLICKERS1 0 今野忠彦
33 山形ひまわり 33 瀧口竜士朗
山形ひまわり 40 小林駿
Street Spirits 9 今井大樹
小白川バスケ会 16 門崎雅史
D'sCUBE 88 鈴木悠太
34 Street Spirits 1 海野雄翔
Street Spirits 2 渋谷翔
T2 23 伊藤智也
Hightechs 7 勝然秀人
神風ガーディアン 9 松田幸喜
35 山形ひまわり 22 石岡拓也
山形ひまわり 24 大塚陽介
Street Spirits 47 大場貴裕
T2 7 小山純人
SLICKERS1 69 菅野正樹
36 Street Spirits 11 今井大樹
Street Spirits 47 大場貴裕
Hightechs 15 東畑海教
Pivot 13 土田清樹
SHOCKERS A 86 千坂耀
37 Street Spirits 1 海野雄翔
Street Spirits 22 石山智之
山形ひまわり 2 大宮慶祐
MISAKI 23 木村健人
神風ガーディアン 34 高橋俊祐
38 Street Spirits 5 鈴木伸
Street Spirits 22 石山智之
Hightechs 17 佐藤尚
UNITE 55 堀部雅也
Pivot 13 土田清樹
39 Team Daddy's 3 荒井克也
Team Daddy's 11 茂木祐介
Alive 9 矢萩優也
SHOCKERS 86 千坂燿
MISAKI 6 片桐賢士郎